All Coins

Name Price Strength Index 24h Volume USD Market Cap USD % change 1h % change 24h % change 7d
BTC1.000000005.2%8830920000.01692172868100.01%-7.66%-4.8%
ETH0.075946003%2191320000.074193561935.00.21%-7.61%-12.39%
XRP0.000088082.4%810818000.034309055803.00.73%-5.31%-3.64%
LTC0.018740707.3%758496000.010368769330.00.51%-5.58%-9.27%
ETC0.0022323918.7%418144000.02232124839.00.48%-12.01%-33.41%
XMR0.033871803%162581000.05332170028.0-0.81%-3.33%16.79%
DASH0.051518502.7%109346000.04071940649.0-0.73%-11.31%-12.97%
STEEM0.000282590.9%6504150.0707275904.0-0.92%-13.42%-14.02%
MAID0.000034511.8%2788780.0155604264.00.64%-6.2%-12.3%
XEM0.000029780.9%24659700.02670858000.0-0.43%-12.84%-26.46%
DGD0.041599605%41315700.0828972000.0-1.32%-13.58%-26.23%
DOGE0.000000403.9%17609200.0455135071.0-1.82%-13.62%-34.01%
LSK0.001583912.1%34500800.01618883818.0-0.62%-6.9%-14.75%
FCT0.002847271%2526260.0248092422.00.85%-5.13%-11.19%
WAVES0.000631524.4%27946800.0629230000.01.02%1.34%-0.51%
XLM0.000033241%62303900.06117378282.00.7%-2.62%-1.72%
EMC0.000369200.5%763998.0152492212.0-0.07%-6.06%4.64%
BTS0.000017704.1%18871500.0460444429.0-2.65%-8.55%-22.11%
NXT0.0000179312.1%21533700.0178432379.0-0.43%-2.84%-6.56%
BCN0.000000350.5%2962430.0634600342.00.28%-13.16%-24.33%
AMP0.000020951.7%210347.012066180.0-0.1%-3.36%-1.91%
XCP0.002152532.6%2226020.086879649.0-4.54%27.96%51.33%
SC0.000001552.4%12234900.0507533760.00.09%-14.08%-21.55%
SDC0.003003032.8%692489.024801813.05.3%19.6%124.4%
XAUR0.000025720.3%61202.822890389.0-0.89%2.19%-12.99%
PPC0.000362193.2%4776840.0149023635.05.05%0.71%41.06%
USDT0.00010053136.8%3038600000.02220865610.0-0.24%0.22%0.14%
GAME0.000232081.7%2661340.0159485433.014.89%12.85%19.58%
AGRS0.000239924.6%7368250.0160239660.014.42%43.45%76.11%
BCY0.000044841.5%111917.07292914.0-3.51%3.78%8.57%
YBC0.0002744944.9%1514330.03373744.03.07%8.37%-69.72%
IOC0.000378280.6%365412.061520147.03.84%13.7%19.57%
NMC0.000184801.4%265212.019071259.00.36%1.04%18.02%
NAUT0.000017041%20145.91930743.00.69%4.48%12.52%
SYS0.000059902.1%6738180.0317190238.00.71%-6.48%-4.42%
HTC0.000000010%59.5105770056.0-50.14%-7.76%10.87%
TIPS0.000000010%2886.377740563.01.73%27.47%82.76%
BTCD0.017103000.1%216399.0259326805.0-1.37%-0.89%-18.4%
RBY0.000098020.4%74661.517129917.0-1.52%-0.86%-5.42%
STRAT0.000630482.1%12825400.0620454168.00.07%-14.86%-14.95%
GRC0.000005610.7%100091.015322352.0-1.0%5.58%-4.38%
GCR0.000006623.2%152781.04789052.0-1.68%-1.44%-8.95%
DCR0.006834390.4%1642530.0469164296.03.55%-7.72%-9.61%
SAR0.000038010.1%1606.462767010.00.01%-10.54%-1.22%
OMNI0.003394941.7%230083.013315205.01.87%10.68%5.22%
XHI0.0000005718.6%141117.0757347.03.67%-5.04%-26.02%
KLC0.000000131.6%2816.38178704.0-0.27%-8.4%7.27%
XVC0.0001238127.6%3654210.013225957.0-1.52%-30.35%71.22%
BLK0.000030752.2%359142.016466328.00.05%-0.98%7.43%
DGB0.000002821.6%4339950.0279726549.01.06%-10.33%-15.15%
NLG0.000013510.8%267255.033652558.00.54%6.16%-1.97%
NAV0.000397272%5261040.0259590397.052.32%38.6%16.01%
UNITY0.010830600%5264.62126358035.00.68%71.11%28.31%
YOC0.000005121.4%56540.83901486.00.94%3.61%4.02%
SBD0.000140693.4%111275.03277622.0-0.83%0.66%1.21%
SLR0.000052793.3%451846.013764026.06.93%29.65%8.78%
EXP0.000252623.6%502405.013986969.00.76%-0.12%-23.16%
VTA0.000000000.4%19.94175642.00.04%-2.57%-35.4%
CURE0.000044647.7%574853.07438104.00.61%-24.94%29.16%
CLAM0.000693743.4%440880.013125833.00.41%0.86%38.92%
NXS0.0003448436.7%70674800.0192455561.0-1.96%8.09%98.54%
LBC0.000021962.4%378440.016053541.01.11%3.74%4.37%
PLU0.001039432%126110.06187129.0-0.0%0.04%-7.86%
MONA0.000429891.9%4798640.0248035127.0-0.1%-15.28%-21.68%
RDD0.000000694.2%8409230.0199245751.00.51%-13.55%-21.91%
GLD0.000021380.6%39335.56081426.00.91%4.57%2.86%
EAC0.000000010%104.211788391.0-0.25%-4.48%1.14%
NOTE0.000005091%45361.74589956.05.38%-4.19%2.85%
VRC0.000076665.9%965420.016340986.00.98%-6.92%17.07%
FAIR0.000102721.8%1721450.098161237.023.53%78.31%55.25%
AUR0.000085770.2%12696.65200122.0-0.02%-3.49%-8.13%
ADZ0.000004230.2%2361.871304312.0-5.13%5.88%9.28%
XPM0.000021157.3%229918.03144313.05.57%17.89%18.78%
BURST0.0000054461.5%90221400.0146782966.0-12.86%144.38%297.52%
RADS0.000447280.9%93191.810596233.0-1.05%1.71%-1.0%
BRX0.000069993.9%120975.03072175.01.37%-0.71%-3.67%
BLOCK0.003789870.7%1349990.0190489981.08.08%-0.61%6.95%
FTC0.000028961.3%1217030.090221322.014.15%11.92%57.34%
VTC0.000326531.9%3055620.0158677441.0-0.56%-7.14%-11.36%
XDN0.000003059.4%22202300.0237044249.00.83%-9.27%8.45%
POT0.0000259820.5%19359700.094251968.03.46%44.54%25.51%
QRK0.000001060%867.7051864152.0-0.24%-0.99%9.36%
BLOCKPAY0.000008710.1%488.02331221.01.08%-2.31%-7.33%
NVC0.000740451.9%184235.09805638.00.51%-3.24%71.9%
WDC0.000000990%265.646812332.0-0.28%-3.89%-12.56%
MINT0.000000010%785.9671940632.00.23%-40.18%-29.11%
USNBT0.0001404718.2%172109.0945251.0-0.53%-0.76%-1.83%
AEON0.000396661.8%1096270.061599548.03.62%12.42%48.84%
BAY0.000017818.5%25296500.0296997840.01.47%-12.45%57.54%
RISE0.0001129424.8%45391600.0182966451.04.54%21.39%149.72%
BRK0.000021561.1%29392.02739690.00.98%-0.29%6.48%
BOST0.000000736.4%3896.5460606.0-0.27%-1.03%7.89%
OBITS0.000063650.7%48240.77038016.04.73%-9.29%-16.61%
NSR0.000000300.1%4976.675835350.0-0.3%32.54%23.2%
SLS0.0101650037.4%49941300.0133473668.0-1.77%262.36%299.76%
GAM0.001018760.1%9981.418539177.00.9%4.85%-5.54%
VIA0.0006060787.9%130354000.0148367631.0133.9%156.28%162.94%
MEC0.000003090.2%1502.53781510.0-0.28%-19.48%8.73%
START0.000006134.5%86628.01934964.0-2.19%-13.19%0.1%
BTM0.000058160.5%15409.32888873.0-2.82%-10.42%35.8%
DMD0.001193371.5%323652.020911855.0-2.97%27.18%5.32%
FLDC0.000001482.5%138264.05423016.0-0.19%-3.36%13.45%
PDC0.000017501.6%100258.06127500.01.15%13.89%-0.78%
HMP0.000000010%24.881195004.0-0.27%-2.74%%
ADCN0.000000390.4%275.70668089.0-0.27%-14.51%4.14%
XST0.000022702.6%112192.04342198.0-2.55%-4.45%4.93%
IFC0.000000000%2.458221036041.0-0.1%12.31%3.0%
FLO0.000011941.5%170624.011673776.0-0.6%7.16%-9.58%
RIC0.000011156.8%205081.03023126.01.46%-13.46%53.87%
DGC0.000000630.4%529.877120254.0-5.84%0.85%-5.82%
ZET0.000000630.1%1070.96741223.0-0.26%-2.87%-6.29%
NEOS0.000326851.7%136191.08143705.0-0.35%-5.09%-4.82%
XCN0.000000120%11.6132313367.0-1.66%47.36%-4.97%
SEC0.0000026335.7%28358500.079525400.010.28%43.71%238.24%
XMY0.000000384.2%171683.04071583.0-6.31%-3.94%2.56%
EGC0.000031861%28941.82971702.00.34%-1.5%5.79%
EMC20.0000832912.6%34151700.0271872933.09.57%34.5%53.0%
XVG0.000004333.7%23603400.0633390540.0-0.2%-13.33%-21.19%
XC0.000142980.1%7086.895869258.0-0.28%-13.02%86.94%
ANC0.000022990.2%698.36339759.0-2.29%321.04%-40.07%
BITCNY0.0000211011%773514.07043675.02.24%-0.11%-1.43%
HUC0.000012690.7%12548.61773892.02.85%-3.49%-4.15%
TRUMP0.000006500.8%2529.98297960.0-0.42%-4.08%-3.14%
GEO0.000144931.8%58952.83335402.04.26%1.68%-0.5%
JBS0.000342666.2%80818.01303494.00.0%1.05%13.17%
CANN0.000003636.9%135874.01963912.0-1.79%-14.61%-4.17%
SHIFT0.000141750.6%72735.911292078.0-0.73%-3.39%-8.16%
UNO0.007421700.2%19215.210282266.0-0.4%-4.54%-9.54%
ICOO0.000397560%215.7531297237.0-0.99%-6.98%-21.75%
SWIFT0.000148008.6%363743.04217198.0-3.2%-1.72%-9.8%
WBB0.000040770.6%256.60244213.0-6.59%-13.95%-84.37%
HZ0.0000005748.2%325260.0674856.0-8.68%3.06%68.39%
COVAL0.000000691%48808.94831970.0-0.27%-1.91%10.82%
OK0.000034855.6%1005470.017853842.0-0.02%-4.69%-31.35%
SRC0.000001340.1%41.156476366.0-0.28%28.91%-1.63%
SPR0.000043993.6%101079.02787722.01.13%0.71%-5.8%
TAG0.000006680%99.9999274365.0-15.14%-8.84%12.63%
ERC0.0000721623.4%1173640.05024551.0-7.32%14.68%17.98%
NOBL0.000000040.1%644.317648132.0-0.26%11.67%10.54%
ZEIT0.000000020.1%4391.734909879.012.0%-3.97%147.4%
EFL0.000019800.6%1974.04309966.0-0.99%9.68%18.74%
MNM0.000002010%4.22272132823.0-0.3%-2.65%8.84%
VRM0.000430221.6%64141.54083919.0-0.14%0.98%30.47%
ORB0.000020630%40.6176443704.0-0.22%-5.06%-16.97%
C20.000000100.2%144.44670012.0-0.28%16.03%-25.96%
CRBIT0.0000524929%1760390.06065620.02.27%15.34%11.34%
DNET0.000013120%210.83615848.0-1.73%7.0%-11.89%
CLOAK0.000697600.9%226978.025028363.02.15%1.95%-9.16%
CPC0.0000539016.6%124745.0751087.05.43%-10.72%-3.47%
DBIC0.000847920.1%9554.811056513.0-2.09%17.88%281.76%
ENRG0.000017211.4%210818.014626905.0-1.77%11.45%1.71%
BITS0.000003340.4%2142.16539930.0-0.27%7.84%5.35%
2GIVE0.000000963.9%134896.03472557.09.49%5.06%29.57%
FCN0.000013000.1%589.903563536.0-0.27%-3.16%-0.8%
XBC0.0093651617.6%1183600.06725424.01.17%80.58%67.6%
SMLY0.000000000.6%2259.29367034.0-0.05%20.63%-47.53%
XMG0.000032623.5%60482.11725242.0-0.23%-9.55%-1.91%
MZC0.000000040.1%444.76374866.0-0.27%-8.6%5.24%
BTSR0.000019080%112.997438712.0-0.4%-5.64%-2.28%
DRACO0.0000000414.9%3697.8524899.0-0.27%-32.75%-22.37%
MOON0.000000000.4%22025.75444887.0-1.73%11.81%0.48%
PINK0.000003304.5%378123.08450735.00.8%0.58%18.47%
ADC0.000000801.2%55737.44657225.0-0.73%-14.96%159.9%
MAX0.000001410%252.099600490.0-0.28%-5.21%2.0%
UTC0.000002710%418.335842645.0-0.27%-3.07%40.03%
XWC0.000006941.9%233803.012075237.0-2.86%-9.36%58.72%
SIB0.000149850.4%61512.516550647.00.32%-1.14%-8.94%
TRUST0.000016496.6%243673.03705264.0-1.44%3.17%5.96%
PSB0.000000400.4%344.9793903.0-0.27%-58.74%-58.06%
SYNX0.000033527.1%267048.03775308.0-1.09%-1.78%12.47%
LOG0.000021010.4%4375.441182218.0-0.27%7.44%8.33%
NET0.000000110.1%675.788591260.0-0.27%-7.34%18.9%
EL0.000002030.3%515.882159349.0-4.24%9.54%46.05%
SXC0.000003160.6%15356.92770954.04.09%2.31%-2.1%
BITUSD0.0001403012.7%461441.03633274.0-1.22%-0.58%-1.81%
SNRG0.000217002.6%125890.04820424.0-0.27%8.63%-5.74%
QTL0.000000930.2%96.034450332.0-0.24%-18.22%34.96%
QBK0.00065000142.6%578947.0406133.0-12.13%40.2%70.6%
BYC0.0001226394.9%1510440.01591115.0-14.98%49.17%53.17%
J0.000007850%23.6227134586.0-0.28%-11.44%85.64%
BLU0.000000800%1080.173208459.0-0.28%6.29%-0.74%
NLC0.000027130.6%220980.038793676.0-2.14%-2.59%-7.75%
BELA0.0000122018.9%50406.9266163.0-9.07%38.98%20.28%
BITB0.000000381%60136.45895016.0-1.03%1.22%2.41%
CRW0.000032460.7%3156.4453222.0-1.28%-4.58%74.64%
CJ0.0000000397.9%83592.185414.0-0.28%40.53%-4.45%
BLITZ0.000120001.1%39039.03447106.0-0.54%-1.43%-9.31%
FUNK0.000000000.2%254.631163785.00.55%-4.25%-2.01%
MOJO0.000001400.7%886.185118674.0-0.27%9.6%-36.54%
TIT0.000000690.2%519.922241266.0-0.2%3.1%-9.31%
13370.000000020.3%4394.411533430.014.18%20.64%-16.86%
ABY0.000000852.6%124852.04720360.01.72%-3.39%-0.73%
SPHR0.000391500.5%46327.98452251.00.04%-1.07%-4.05%
BTX0.000000210.3%198.52269773.0-0.91%-53.19%-52.83%
VTR0.0000306017.2%399164.02317721.02.34%17.77%19.75%
BUCKS0.000138360.1%280.674295659.0-0.25%-2.68%-12.16%
TRK0.000000180%78.52195779.00.1%-0.76%-22.25%
CCN0.000005300.1%99.3813174420.0-0.27%-13.82%12.19%
FC20.000000430%46.5116305952.0-0.27%-25.32%-12.05%
MUE0.000014700.7%95917.013162245.00.3%-3.7%-11.22%
TRC0.000025650.2%8146.933839911.00.84%40.09%6.48%
BSD0.000081880.8%74533.69789705.0-0.36%-4.83%-2.86%
KORE0.000501622%145214.07102770.00.33%-3.62%-29.24%
DIME0.000000000%6140.613392206.04.21%171.87%99.88%
BTA0.000020790.3%2332.74725367.0-2.96%-6.89%4.83%
TX0.000289851.8%222330.012568811.0-0.4%-4.11%28.56%
BLRY0.000000750%2.5078647225.0-0.27%-12.11%10.61%
PAK0.000001090.4%1168.0329700.0-0.26%-6.38%-1.02%
TES0.000001330%235.848680953.0-0.19%10.01%-15.44%
BITBTC1.120180006.4%22899.1359657.0-1.12%-1.41%16.01%
VLT0.000078110.1%208.946303502.0-0.27%-3.58%11.15%
YAC0.000000160%8.36288133890.0-0.28%3.8%4.34%
SOON0.000000450%6.1484439262.0-0.28%3.95%22.44%
METAL0.000001440%19.6983775725.0-0.28%%%
THC0.0000350016.6%20000000.0120486843.017.39%64.74%326.48%
POST0.000002780.6%1970.23308597.0-0.35%-4.28%1.66%
UFO0.000000040.3%3156.92971021.0-0.28%22.58%47.82%
QCN0.000002000%25.403484663.0-0.27%-2.74%7.53%
PEPECASH0.000000120%14749408-1%13%%
XRA0.000000190%25.7099150066.00.2%2.11%-2.03%
DEM0.000001820.2%706.988354663.0-0.42%5.94%17.19%
BLC0.000001070%26.3501113176.0-0.25%3.38%-8.31%
PUTIN0.000002260%1525.333178741.01.19%-1.78%2.53%
WAY0.000000300%70.5317210172.0-0.27%-2.16%10.11%
HYP0.000000150.1%1475.881110266.0-0.81%-7.84%-17.41%
GPU0.000000210.4%205.28458396.0-0.26%-16.89%-19.34%
PTC0.000004760.6%28446.54379271.01.3%-1.44%3.66%
GB0.000001010.1%106.664104740.00.01%-0.73%2.18%
MOIN0.000012100.4%2337.36613473.0-0.32%-7.6%-18.1%
HTML50.000000020.7%37349.55718000.0-0.27%17.47%2.68%
BQC0.000000050.1%16.835418885.0-0.2%-41.41%490.63%
KRB0.000059312.1%40897.21952769.0-1.01%-0.51%28.78%
UNB0.000039014.6%28694.4622347.00.43%1.16%-1.4%
EXCL0.000170250.7%34837.85145059.0-1.14%-9.23%-7.25%
MEME0.0000324971%2657160.03744755.01.32%-11.8%31.13%
GRT0.000000450%62.2565134611.0-0.14%-4.0%-10.11%
RBIES0.000003560%3.89076259654.0-0.27%-0.57%20.99%
SLING0.000010020%5.5203575368.0-0.3%%%
SMC0.000002480.1%329.898406208.01.53%-4.46%-20.83%
CUBE0.000000010%4.47587170108.0-0.27%-2.74%%
TGC0.000000430%57.8144131099.0-0.28%-7.06%-10.11%
SOIL0.000000800.2%64.480132091.00.27%-23.04%-29.98%
BITSILVER0.002360050.1%141.815145772.0-1.13%6.82%0.06%
BITGOLD0.182807000.2%244.74115176.0-0.59%-0.3%-2.28%
BERN0.000000230%13.9778113295.0-0.28%-8.65%-0.8%
NEWB0.000000880%23.3037306631.02.03%15.37%-25.25%
XCO0.000000861.7%1260.6674825.0-0.27%-16.32%2.24%
NTRN0.000015190.5%16747.73396746.0-0.25%5.33%-16.66%
UNIT0.000000930.5%448.1784627.0-1.53%-35.65%-21.59%
CAP0.000000130%26.2159179878.0-0.28%-3.24%4.79%
GP0.000010180.3%227.41386943.0-0.29%18.42%-11.51%
FRN0.000005900.1%233.736159845.00.69%-3.65%-53.87%
AGLC0.000001441.1%757.9170803.0-0.27%666.14%525.05%
BSTY0.000001240.3%327.725113347.0-0.44%-0.03%10.37%
SWING0.000005820.1%146.123109018.0-0.07%-6.13%-14.54%
U0.000004501.8%896.01649253.0-0.8%-13.63%%
BTD0.000071820.8%57124.37347660.0-0.23%16.24%-4.2%
WGC0.0000000169.7%25.79737.00.11%0.22%-0.1%
REE0.000000011.6%1730.78106489.01.55%44.74%6.67%
VIP0.000000030.3%46.82717532.0-0.27%-13.26%-17.01%
8BIT0.000032740%86.3837266974.0-0.11%14.16%-3.47%
WARP0.000004760%16.688636508.0-0.27%%-9.81%
BITEUR0.000167773.9%2524.0964900.0-1.37%-2.54%-4.78%
CREVA0.000000160.6%254.14140369.0-0.02%5.68%95.14%
UIS0.000001560.9%4428.85512132.0-0.26%-3.46%2.08%
MND0.000000430.1%20.925937781.0-0.27%%-23.97%
PXI0.000000571%724.16769807.0-0.2%29.06%99.52%
ATX0.000000310%3.155940475.0-0.27%-0.23%2.34%
GUN0.000000150.2%463.451205358.0-0.26%33.22%29.46%
CMT0.000005310.1%43.267432456.0-0.27%10.27%-11.22%
ZYD0.000001000.7%308.09943725.0-0.27%10.53%52.43%
DBTC0.000000460%2.4829357982.0-0.3%6.63%24.57%
LIR0.000000080%0.72829720291.0-0.27%11.16%14.37%
ACP0.000001900.4%233.88758518.0307.72%212.39%249.61%
XCT0.000000150.6%1011.84161575.0-0.07%109.66%109.18%
DUO0.000035920.1%104.38775859.0-0.28%11.38%5.34%
EVIL0.000000850%50.7164125093.0-0.28%3.35%11.03%
WMC0.000001110%4.3503189605.0-0.27%%%
BEATS0.000006102.2%733296-8%-4%60%
XP0.000000000.6%5228.43901600.01.41%65.33%-52.14%
SDP0.000009010%1.9762110070.0%%10.98%
SH0.000000130%7.0028535247.0-0.27%5.37%-21.42%
ION0.000151260.2%41807.218485189.00.34%-0.34%-12.09%
JINN0.085094100%14690.686238229.00.33%16.87%197.85%
AC0.000000290%1.183412248684.0-0.27%3.22%11.11%
DEX0.000888820%19.22612403260.0-0.7%-5.62%-33.22%
RBT0.000000070%17.300453027.00.02%-16.07%-20.67%
IXC0.000016920%295.5372488602.0-0.29%4.98%29.58%
GRE0.000000460%3415.2411195752.0-2.04%34.08%1336.59%
PND0.000000010%486.7781847120.0-0.26%137.34%243.34%
CBX0.000224000.1%991.9181574956.0-0.28%2.47%36.58%
CSC0.000025360%1861.756854181.0-0.28%-18.19%-3.77%
TAO0.000026120.1%4811.245964786.04.64%-11.71%-2.95%
GRS0.000153444.8%7021960.0147765539.06.28%2.07%56.81%
HODL0.000000200.3%558.865204945.0-0.27%-2.74%-2.46%
CDN0.000000860%210.033585700.0-0.33%-4.96%-17.38%
NKA0.000000020%80.46381424750.0-0.26%19.69%120.21%
MI0.000000010.2%37.123916488.0-0.63%-52.56%-49.6%
FLY0.000132740%11.6118195956.0-0.28%%13.16%
CNO0.000000270.1%115.414200452.0-0.28%-23.31%-43.29%
CV20.000000010%4.235471594259.0-0.27%%-18.96%
KOBO0.000003610%21.8297623908.0-0.27%-14.27%10.32%
SLG0.000006970.2%370.556204569.0-0.27%15.08%-3.16%
INFX0.000094312.5%28037.41105176.00.6%1.02%-5.5%
DSH0.000003900.4%1712.15480016.0-1.75%11.08%-9.09%
FLT0.000000070%56.6653160457.00.01%-23.97%-51.34%
STV0.000001520.2%148.76475470.0-0.3%17.72%21.14%
FRC0.000001000%96.114205253.0-0.28%-2.69%3.47%
BRIT0.000003100.1%281.792462370.00.36%-13.31%20.61%
MEOW0.000000000.1%61.364854733.00.05%2.39%-12.05%
SPRTS0.000000000.2%1482.65594483.00.77%31.83%-22.98%
BIGUP0.000000010%10.9245147124.0-0.27%18.69%1.3%
LDOGE0.000000010.1%1004.11744520.00.07%7.22%19.44%
DOPE0.000002926.7%152567.02272013.0-1.33%-16.28%-6.09%
RED0.000000080.3%105.17541410.0-0.27%-40.5%-44.71%
GAIA0.000001420%49.6787239665.0-0.27%-25.57%%
MXT0.000099480.1%2112.361940372.00.77%13.5%-18.08%
PKB0.000070847.4%174379.02363343.02.86%-3.46%-0.39%
LOT0.000000000%12.8091166148.00.02%-1.35%14.05%
XPY0.000001650%46.177136887.09.24%32.59%-8.82%
HBN0.000001400%232.159585263.0-0.28%5.04%23.94%
PIGGY0.000000070.1%345.806243632.00.3%0.85%-16.54%
AU0.000134600%12.321279218.0-0.11%-3.24%2.79%
TEK0.000000012.1%2129.2899044.0-0.26%1.87%-17.0%
GAP0.000001080.1%129.41989819.0-0.27%-8.57%5.36%
CAGE0.000000000.4%274.11774713.03.88%-98.28%-49.04%
BITZ0.000007020.1%125.83297872.0-0.27%-24.13%-82.62%
NYAN0.000000080.1%156.023178433.0-0.27%-10.47%23.57%
SPACE0.000000650%8.0584394481.0-0.1%10.1%38.5%
XPD0.000000340.4%567.398151100.0-0.23%19.91%51.72%
TROLL0.000000080.1%209.318303155.0-0.33%-16.97%12.75%
BTCS0.000002380%55.6279273000.0-0.12%13.44%0.58%
BTB0.002200850.1%643.612539433.0-0.28%-0.49%-47.21%
TRI0.000648890.4%1250.11331223.0-0.27%-0.89%-18.06%
EMD0.000000910%19.4839122026.0-0.09%11.68%5.94%
ARG0.000001250.3%191.47173699.0-9.19%-20.15%6.06%
XGR0.000001730%4.05231208030.0-0.27%-4.15%0.3%
CESC0.000000040.1%29.616340366.0-0.27%-13.02%47.82%
COXST0.000000360.1%57.355367575.0-1.8%90.2%143.15%
BUN0.000000000.6%1332.89214318.01.21%0.76%-57.64%
PHS0.000001940.1%42.681581708.0-0.27%5.47%5.33%
RC0.000010010%48.3769587277.0-0.27%-10.1%3.37%
6110.000015300.1%29.170145908.00.02%-24.63%-23.47%
PLNC0.000000240%7.3014628722.0-0.28%-35.12%-26.94%
DES0.000001310.3%41.438314678.0-0.27%-10.52%-40.65%
8880.000000270%7.7923693683.00.04%-0.03%5.23%
421.688020000.3%1466.19496482.0-0.28%12.77%5.75%
FJC0.000000050.4%1484.7398693.0-8.63%-1.75%-13.48%
ZNY0.000002811.6%24388.21487942.04.18%-6.6%49.92%
TTC0.000000010.1%105.54395688.0-0.17%-46.76%20.27%
XJO0.000000930.5%1083.55221739.0-0.13%-13.22%-2.21%
ARI0.000000080.2%145.24578038.0-0.2%9.4%6.65%
XRE0.000000940%35.7453146406.0-0.27%3.45%8.07%
BIOS0.000000160%6.4111823330.0-0.27%-2.74%3.57%
PXC0.000000550%76.1847235834.0-0.22%-13.04%-17.32%
GBT0.000000170.2%39.286125313.0-0.27%-2.74%%
ORLY0.000000100%1.0504325663.0%%1.47%
FST0.000001100.2%1471.97967798.0-0.22%-7.78%-25.28%
ELE0.000001240.2%399.995223093.0-0.27%-9.9%34.4%
CORG0.000000022.5%4375.77175305.0-0.27%13.93%-28.99%
BOB0.000002850%16.801636700.0-0.75%-3.12%6.77%
GCN0.000000000.1%415.577425620.01.17%0.13%-7.48%
BUMBA0.000000480%17.40675492.0-0.25%-0.27%30.17%
HAL0.000002310.1%47.335284113.0-0.27%26.28%24.67%
OS760.000002900%7.282218156.0-0.27%-2.06%-35.27%
DP0.000003771.2%5357.62447736.0-0.28%3.45%-31.46%
G3N0.000000580.1%18.317330714.0-0.3%-2.64%16.08%
DLISK0.000000050%5.9301635014.0-0.27%%38.6%
EVO0.000005260%32.8136115831.0-0.27%-3.71%7.01%
SPT0.000000400.2%103.78662047.0-0.27%-1.76%15.67%
VPRC0.000000010.3%121.88735684.0-0.37%-2.0%321.9%
UNIC0.000007350%46.5647152406.0-0.28%-2.47%-6.29%
ANTI0.000000891%1105.58108852.0-0.27%-2.74%3.85%
CON0.000000450.1%104.14772788.07.08%-1.94%-1.39%
CHESS0.000000310.1%123.815119129.00.46%-1.89%25.92%
DLC0.000002010.1%84.1661128183.0-0.27%-2.74%5.85%
CAB0.000000400.3%77.977429412.0-0.27%-3.15%83.49%
MCZ0.000001100%0.522461611.00.26%1.29%-12.07%
GCC0.000000300.2%64.453542617.0-0.27%2.68%-8.16%
HVCO0.000001510.1%11.394415800.0-0.27%%8.93%
NYC0.000000000.2%5177.143310504.0-3.18%-42.08%-26.33%
B30.000000030.5%460974.088046435.0-17.7%4.79%-72.0%
MTLMC30.000000060%9.4431833496.0-0.28%%%
CRX0.000000130%14.515167303.0-0.26%1.9%26.0%
ICASH0.000005950.2%5416.933606873.049.8%-34.28%27.07%
PHO0.000000000.3%89.467434484.00.0%6.16%1.96%
URC0.000002030%16.122799857.0-0.27%14.79%-21.29%
BOLI0.000002821%1623.66160273.0-0.26%-8.82%-1.34%
FUZZ0.000000580%1.9790819618.0-0.27%14.63%-0.2%
PX0.000000200%15.9541128674.0-0.27%70.56%-0.34%
IMS0.000002070%7.2855577695.01.98%55.24%29.82%
POP0.000000000%1.2458832441.01.3%7.53%0.97%
DRM0.000005200.1%75.901689203.0-0.27%-2.74%-29.05%
8080.000000065.4%20713.2382951.0-0.27%19.43%-54.94%
LANA0.000000030.4%631.345177546.0-0.15%-1.05%12.49%
CASH0.000000161.8%542.16730534.0-0.27%19.71%-6.65%
PR0.000135000.2%370.989185019.0-0.27%-0.98%-31.2%
CTO0.000001090.6%569.35190439.0-0.3%-46.82%32.29%
ZUR0.000000220.1%163.353131585.0-4.7%1.93%-16.47%
REV0.000000840.7%47.06747033.0-0.27%-32.67%-14.19%
HIRO0.000000051.1%728.44965763.0-28.15%-36.29%162.07%
MAC0.000004360.1%321.051614754.0-0.17%17.16%8.92%
VCOIN0.000002170.1%87.4087152939.0173.9%161.26%%
RPC0.000006491.8%725.46840347.0-0.71%-29.84%-33.3%
HNC0.000003760.8%12593.11674318.04.8%-8.96%-53.02%
EUC0.000000790.1%57.295867851.06.08%1.06%34.48%
XBTC210.000007520%9.7414641766.0-0.3%-3.8%-10.74%
AUM0.000000670%3.6650734573.0-0.87%3.41%%
LTB0.000041320.3%786.599226045.0-0.27%-4.23%-3.35%
LTCR0.000000190.7%274.98540801.0-0.3%66.46%288.7%
ACOIN0.000012090%24.1795103281.00.07%3.52%-6.92%
LEA0.000000040.1%98.266285845.0-0.21%-3.09%-12.35%
NEVA0.000003170.1%41.262952601.0-0.23%6.88%2.16%
GUA0.000008720.1%2.851193693.0-13.43%-19.92%1.45%
BTQ0.000001000.3%206.40762210.0-0.28%-11.78%-44.6%
CHC0.000016720.3%5048.01867160.0-0.29%-5.4%-19.13%
SANDG0.000000301%63.02566439.0-0.28%-8.73%%
BSC0.000000820%3.3726431871.0-0.27%%12.72%
$$$0.000000210.2%104.49667520.0-0.24%7.71%14.93%
TOKEN0.000000008.7%168.6321947.062.63%8.06%34.2%
TAJ0.000001021.2%636.1355071.0-0.2%22.7%-12.62%
P7C0.000000030.3%21.57837399.0-0.27%-27.66%10.87%
PONZI0.000008390%8.1737350593.0-0.27%2.13%-10.63%
PIZZA0.000000262.3%57.66072531.0-0.28%27.38%11.85%
ALTC0.000000060.1%6.6562813241.0-0.27%-16.63%-27.67%
BXT0.000035180.2%211.72137485.01.78%270.77%436.32%
CRT0.000048001%265.87526646.0-0.27%-2.74%10.87%
DGCS0.000000030.7%9.089571224.049.57%%13.15%
CF0.000003122.3%56.8142428.00.37%-3.36%-18.44%
CHAO43.504100001.1%514.77847993.0-0.2%24.78%12.66%
REP0.003965080.6%2798480.0434575900.00.35%-9.36%-13.4%
LEO0.000044614.8%1383940.029002960.00.28%-2.28%-15.8%
EDR0.000001169.3%666547.07204062.0-0.01%-2.92%-17.29%
WEX0.0000050920.3%1920.599459.0-0.27%-22.1%-42.47%
ICN0.0001844913.6%24898700.0183331148.00.51%-2.35%32.19%
ANS0.003231657%28820400.0410793000.0-1.08%1.8%53.34%
1ST0.000264310.8%220066.026847276.00.05%-0.63%7.02%
HEAT0.000021160%1748.754445326.0-0.04%-0.11%-27.71%
FIRE0.000106910%3.7433173679.0-0.27%-0.97%4.95%
GBC0.000000540%0.0038008643173.00.0%15.15%38.69%
SLK0.000012910.2%1249.76602285.00.25%17.35%-0.84%
CADASTRAL0.000014510%375.773047340.0-1.01%11.14%-40.72%
LMC0.000006301.4%134752.09667582.00.77%-1.03%-11.83%
DOT0.000000818.6%127829.01482342.0-0.24%-9.13%-15.22%
OFF0.000001030%0.72129418914.0-0.27%-36.19%%
CNC0.000000030.1%7.117419558.00.1%-34.61%-43.81%
VEC20.000000460%2.1640253154.0-0.27%163.18%8.02%
BCF0.000002410.3%242.55170927.0-0.3%-2.51%-29.88%
EGO0.000000060%0.8823625210.0-0.27%16.72%33.02%
BRAIN0.000000701.2%577.95849219.0-0.27%-9.05%14.16%
FLAX0.000001900%0.35439974245.0-0.27%2.72%-37.45%
VAL0.000000010%0.700285303375.0-0.27%-2.74%11.18%
ESP20.000000010.2%3406.41949295.0-22.72%-13.31%24.0%
PAC0.000000010.1%352867.0244016038.04.96%11.95%24.17%
TALK0.000001160%0.706728530376.0-0.28%33.05%8.71%
SNGLS0.000020057%11778000.0167214600.0-4.82%19.87%71.89%
PEPECASH0.000006770.2%181047.080383968.02.87%4.12%162.46%
XZC0.004486322.7%5127320.0190374279.00.33%-11.07%-13.45%
CALC0.00000017510.7%536.262105.0-0.27%36.86%25.01%
ATOM0.000002560.4%990.839226664.0-1.62%-4.7%-46.13%
PIP0.000006190.3%706.08204647.0-0.61%3.26%22.33%
BLZ0.000000010%3.125721201.01.22%-3.11%2.19%
SUPER0.000001930.1%352.405603301.03.69%7.01%45.27%
XBTS0.000002260.1%15.826524130.0-0.27%-23.94%-59.08%
TRIG0.0005658210.3%30186200.0292682792.05.5%5.15%47.27%
ARDR0.000034681.1%3967010.0345160320.00.15%-10.27%-9.45%
Q2C0.000000090.1%89.5244156384.0-0.3%-2.74%42.53%
ARC0.000010194.8%83754.71750824.0-4.04%-4.4%27.57%
VOX0.0000538843.2%74750100.0172937310.02.51%49.28%148.07%
ZEC0.034926205%59581300.01193821692.00.11%-9.37%-10.41%
ASAFE0.000000550%8.9808530673.0-0.69%0.42%7.96%
BIP0.000003200%2.4106636465.0-0.27%31.04%3.8%
INSANE0.000027780%231.7592187894.01.67%53.07%-8.49%
ZCL0.004858282.3%4046400.0173829669.0-41.85%-40.51%-65.49%
ZOI0.000017990.3%6575.331882993.0-0.28%-5.98%2.1%
LKK0.000018200.5%426967.083094779.010.84%8.7%8.35%
GNT0.000036972%6051000.0307313756.0-2.74%-12.64%1.02%
BTCR0.000000150.1%263.323178090.0-16.14%-0.71%-1.41%
ZMC0.000000010%0.70028542041.0%%%
BASH0.000000330.2%3079.331650798.0-0.27%-9.37%-5.88%
IOP0.004785144.3%1879.9643831.019.45%89.09%%
VRS0.0000000111.3%2291.2820354.04.99%176.28%90.36%
ARC0.000005740.3%149.75858279.0-0.27%-32.71%-22.44%
XCRE0.000000340%7.7657848859.0-0.27%-1.11%11.66%
XRC0.000001560.4%28.12817701.0-0.11%6.45%34.46%
ARC0.000041300%151.841535244.00.13%-90.11%%
ZDASH0.000099033.9%4464.94115783.0-0.68%18.39%-10.52%
BELA0.000015510.5%20748.94168864.0-2.88%1.96%5.68%
IOP0.000313759.7%385894.03990259.0-1.6%-1.63%-22.27%
KURT0.000001150.2%138.84779821.00.52%82.98%67.42%
ENT0.000016811%4772.77477970.0-0.21%-12.74%-38.46%
PASC0.000039890.6%24095.14163650.00.47%-1.26%-9.71%
INCNT0.000021530.6%38476.06937789.0-0.64%-3.47%-5.94%
DWC0.000050142.1%4140.61198667.0-1.77%0.15%-89.45%
DCT0.000059410.4%84909.721347130.0-1.02%-4.16%-12.16%
GOLOS0.000016030.3%40169.313980483.0-1.85%-0.25%7.11%
NXC0.000027282.2%276429.012708018.0-0.5%-3.23%-8.24%
SHORTY0.000001040%1.18558728297.0-0.3%0.19%14.4%
VSL0.000028162.9%190802.06585441.0-0.03%4.26%4.06%
DOLLAR0.000003001%159.47315836.0-0.27%155.96%50.47%
VLTC0.000000150.3%104.25331879.0-1.38%14.03%23.16%
GBYTE0.036325700.5%1091680.0233530379.01.49%-13.76%-10.57%
BPC0.000001340%16.4928703787.0-0.27%-5.79%-27.05%
POSW0.000014320.8%35770.14421422.00.07%-5.57%-14.24%
YASH0.000057990%66.4424061060.0-0.27%2.55%13.09%
FDC0.000000010%0.0145936164.01.64%%-74.73%
LUNA0.000001291.8%260.74914370.0-4.04%-16.78%-23.25%
WINGS0.000064951.1%483887.045595965.0-0.01%9.87%38.4%
DIX0.0000000018%1034.575747.0-0.75%-45.98%-12.86%
UNITS0.000004080%12.190799134.00.86%167.88%16.99%
DAR0.000011560.2%1772.411100569.0-1.1%-6.0%-18.3%
IFLT0.000000000%350.233988789.01.84%-32.47%154.13%
SPEC0.000065480.8%74984.59530605.0-0.61%6.85%36.08%
VIDZ0.000000240%50.7919214220.0-0.27%-1.3%6.62%
BENJI0.000000200%13.070528717.0-0.25%-1.24%4.63%
ABN0.0000012732.5%195.468602.0-14.81%-10.84%-4.28%
CCRB0.000040416.9%69544.91007928.0-1.13%-11.68%0.87%
BCC0.002584047%18826700.0268089831.0-0.71%-18.82%-90.87%
ICOB0.000000080.1%42.656456014.0-0.27%18.88%32.77%
PIVX0.000511601.2%3519180.0284006759.00.39%-9.14%-6.35%
JANUS0.001218000%17083.6404002270.00.49%153.11%25051.1%
MKR0.086096000.2%901453.0530336801.00.06%-9.85%-17.44%
XPTX0.000065030%29.2689166961.0-0.27%-2.63%-20.11%
BTG0.000295600.1%105.756121095.0-0.25%3.41%-48.7%
DRS0.000000010%4.90235771.0-0.27%-51.37%-40.16%
PRX0.000000310%9.4541325664.0-0.27%14.46%-6.21%
KMD0.000367080.5%2038940.0379838521.0-0.69%-6.66%0.54%
MGM0.000000441.7%204.81111998.0-0.27%-34.16%8.38%
KUSH0.000003990.1%116.859152156.0-0.27%-8.08%13.33%
TATO0.000000060.1%29.146738239.0-0.27%-24.23%-29.43%
SFC0.000000310.1%18.72730707.0-0.2%19.97%2.58%
ERY0.000000950.6%188.13333214.0-2.13%-16.23%-19.67%
BOAT0.000000141.9%338.40418174.0-0.27%-28.46%-24.91%
ICON0.000005450.1%33.718622628.0-0.27%27.12%-29.83%
UBQ0.000469612.3%6213090.0266536925.02.04%-1.4%68.21%
TGC0.000001100.2%7357.053836240.0-6.45%-8.52%-24.69%
WCT0.000151240.3%34092.410564244.0-0.35%2.17%66.85%
IMPCH0.000030302.5%633.61625149.0-1.01%16.39%103.95%
CCM1000.000000200.2%7.970254824.0-0.67%-2.62%-35.12%
ELS0.000000261.3%91.85717292.0-0.27%-31.68%3.08%
CWXT0.000000121.8%885.93949212.020.19%15.59%-4.86%
CNT0.000022200.9%97132.911357106.0-8.13%-9.57%59.27%
MAR0.000004750.3%130.51346745.0-0.25%-11.13%3.99%
MSCN0.000000220.9%619.85969162.0-5.12%-14.71%24.67%
TPAY0.000005060%0.012170835764.00.01%%-35.56%
HXX0.000003620.1%41.61337176.0-0.23%-15.76%5.37%
MLN0.011799002.5%1121070.045489545.0-10.18%0.27%34.93%
OPAL0.000002140%0.374653226930.0-0.29%0.99%8.34%
ARGUS0.000001100.7%60.13618864.0-0.27%-20.57%25.25%
PRC0.0000012910.5%13958.8133138.0-0.27%-3.48%43.56%
TIME0.003317212.5%407362.016495850.00.09%-4.1%-3.4%
UNIBURST0.000012270%0.49984749985.0-0.09%-7.61%-30.79%
QWARK0.000020695.2%294238.05711083.07.96%-4.79%18.03%
RNS0.000004110.2%1590.17960528.0-0.28%-4.96%-29.89%
SWT0.000831221.2%572380.049241832.016.07%431.56%449.05%
PIE0.000000900%27.5753133246.0-35.43%-33.18%-51.89%
XRB0.000850832.4%30489900.01270109368.00.27%-0.2%6.42%
VISIO0.000006690.1%2794.872380246.0-2.63%-18.92%7.23%
CRW0.000198420.5%119786.022097746.0-2.23%-3.01%-1.02%
LVPS0.000000604.1%211.1615129.0-0.27%-10.59%60.1%
XVP0.000000981%619.02862961.00.54%1.47%-56.9%
OCEAN0.000003500%0.8089845193.0394.61%-2.19%-5.14%
MTM0.000003730%18.995378384.0-0.67%-3.68%%
LEX0.000000380%0.496612642.06.26%4.17%30.83%
CASINO0.000024600%0.172274172274.0-0.67%%-59.54%
PASL0.000002560.4%296.99270094.0-0.27%-9.78%-6.47%
MILO0.0000002515.3%2927.5419144.0-16.94%-38.62%40.36%
MUSIC0.000001984.3%258222.05956332.0-0.77%2.5%-16.65%
SEQ0.000017542.6%146224.05542550.01.25%1.13%0.73%
ZER0.000031620.4%1522.82416024.0-0.27%8.33%-2.8%
HONEY0.000086520%70.8617181152.00.0%-10.79%46.55%
NETKO0.000027000%232.987786738.0-0.27%2.31%-17.71%
ARK0.000349740.7%2534390.0352254230.0-0.3%-7.49%-3.08%
TKS0.0002428210.1%195489.01926599.0-6.05%0.62%5.72%
DYN0.000432460.2%12625.25602539.01.41%0.45%-4.37%
EFL0.000017460.6%10584.11897687.02.52%3.82%5.9%
MBIT0.000025001.5%17.27311131.00.11%21.16%32.63%
TAAS0.000648440.8%285456.036990256.01.9%4.66%-19.97%
[email protected]0.000136780.1%3263.756283573.04.96%-30.19%-37.21%
DTB0.000060460.4%41419.49630535.01.4%4.76%4.68%
EDG0.000184598.8%20023100.0228619520.0-0.77%5.3%22.24%
WORM0.000000040.5%145.58331032.0-0.27%-22.19%-30.2%
SOAR0.000002050.2%20516.310214665.0-3.11%7.41%27.57%
MER0.000003110.1%3234.452177070.0-2.05%-17.55%-33.01%
TSTR0.00000122261.7%112393.042955.0-0.54%-15.55%-33.42%
IMX0.000000043.5%1014.2328766.04.35%-8.7%98.16%
XLR0.000144710.9%5106.62545384.0-1.62%-0.81%-48.07%
XAS0.000099545.8%7449370.0128990755.0-4.68%3.58%49.82%
UNI0.000003030%52.0269204908.00.39%-7.5%-5.04%
SCORE0.000001060.4%913.78225864.0-0.15%-1.56%-32.41%
DIBC0.000001550.2%89.555654295.0-0.97%10.09%-5.73%
DBIX0.001331451.7%226776.013540700.0-0.24%-2.57%-29.37%
KED0.000001720%26.9056161249.0-0.27%1.41%24.38%
ALL0.000001140.4%181.00449360.05.97%4.68%6.92%
RBX0.000000030.6%487.15985857.0-13.0%-10.94%-23.59%
CARBON0.000000010%4.11754518252.0-0.36%137.85%14.7%
GUP0.000022568.2%965991.011849925.03.09%13.73%4.87%
USC0.000003390%14.7417245828.0-0.27%-68.59%22.79%
ECN0.009373050%141320.0408396382.016.3%271.21%967.95%
GNO0.012342100.6%740369.0133943688.01.01%-8.54%-8.21%
ANT0.000160281.9%1621030.086463710.0-2.55%4.85%30.11%
1ST0.0000633667.8%60565000.089265615.0-9.61%166.16%138.85%
RLC0.000282325.1%12945300.0251725033.05.6%41.98%92.06%
TRST0.000034221%227961.022083056.0-0.1%-2.37%-13.51%
TKN0.000315881.1%595034.054333804.058.19%82.39%93.79%
HMQ0.00003549128.7%131034000.0101853019.0-20.68%226.93%311.38%
BCAP0.000140420.1%6887.219833500.00.11%-2.28%-20.01%
DICE0.000405830%8735.1419898121.0-0.26%-9.37%-10.81%
SKY0.002788280.3%575203.0211584906.011.28%-10.49%-32.65%
UNY0.000001870.1%2451.262645271.0-0.24%-5.27%-9.51%
LUN0.000701241.4%161710.011283952.00.0%2.42%-8.12%
XBY0.000045120.9%2820070.0322190830.04.67%20.27%118.53%
EMV0.000041270%744.1651897615.00.11%-2.64%-18.73%
APX0.000780000.8%29767.93840925.02.76%-0.36%-0.19%
ZENI0.000000220.4%6134.821538980.0-0.26%-5.47%-21.73%
ATMS0.000003620.2%3853.362541741.0-0.27%-4.94%-5.14%
RLT0.000010281.8%13094.0728524.0-0.4%-3.56%50.58%
FUNC0.000003070.9%1123.62125712.0-5.88%24.84%-30.73%
INPAY0.000016500%54.53611155470.0-0.27%-10.89%-2.3%
CREA0.000022370.4%7680.61986766.0-1.72%-10.3%-2.8%
MNE0.000054300.8%3956.1515122.06.86%18.52%-19.4%
PROC0.000005642.2%11133.3506476.0-0.27%-10.35%62.08%
HUSH0.000253800.7%29338.73985707.0-0.26%1.52%-6.27%
ALT0.001289440.3%2875.971103211.0-0.27%-2.3%15.14%
WYV0.000018000%89.1601211968.0-0.27%56.69%184.0%
TOR0.000123330.1%313.53273081.0-28.2%127.94%3145.86%
DMB0.0000002038.5%221.932577.06.23%-19.03%68.31%
GPL0.000024290.2%87.07242475.0-0.27%7.16%54.02%
HPC0.000011324.1%40192.3986866.07.28%1.32%-15.37%
ENV0.000000000%0.0572786152.00.0%%-83.02%
CRAVE0.000234440.2%4269.762332625.0-0.3%3.17%-17.63%
CNNC0.000017024.3%12776.3295201.0-7.85%12.48%137.41%
MCRN0.000000010.6%178.22330326.0-0.27%0.02%-66.12%
VOLT0.000000051.3%71.22275292.0-0.27%-2.74%-19.33%
EBT0.0000000316.1%44.0304274.0-0.27%-22.83%-7.4%
QBK0.000000820.2%15.04539598.0-0.67%%-10.1%
CXT0.000000470.8%221.79828084.0-0.26%-8.64%-27.9%
CONX0.000001028.6%455.7755316.0-0.27%-18.63%41.84%
ITI0.002446590%222.439548259.012.09%16.21%16.08%
QTUM0.002208907.3%119189000.01627162877.00.34%-12.78%-16.69%
ECO0.000020654.8%7282.38150956.0-0.27%12.76%93.31%
BTX0.001195610.9%1411780.0161085925.0-8.78%-14.74%-33.44%
PZM0.000134830.1%10779.39303632.0-0.23%-5.27%-7.41%
EQT0.000070510.2%9844.744774519.0-0.23%7.76%-16.57%
INSN0.000004090.4%1883.26505099.0-0.27%-4.49%-34.18%
WGO0.000008550%212.904590399.0-1.8%10.33%44.01%
SLM0.000000890.2%175.07193098.0-0.27%-27.86%-12.94%
RAIN0.000003580.7%13808.41884100.0-0.26%1.24%-33.48%
XVS0.000001440.1%823.059628227.0-0.8%4.22%-38.6%
MCAP0.000182565.3%2625490.049906497.0-4.6%-23.32%-22.63%
CACH0.000002900.2%185.25785103.0-0.28%-0.46%7.28%
MAY0.000000751.7%2118.4121689.0-0.27%-18.18%-44.86%
SUMO0.000046320.7%4682.03677004.0-0.61%-11.07%-26.62%
NANOX8.5142300014.8%690.9434666.0-0.27%26.82%%
BAT0.000030041.7%4999150.0299308000.0-1.71%-11.68%-12.88%
ZEN0.003100034.6%5686040.0124818377.010.53%-0.65%37.35%
ETB0.000160700%286.5421566013.0-0.02%-14.79%56.31%
AE0.000189200.9%4165570.0439264562.0-0.68%-11.58%-17.73%
KIC0.000000440.3%140.93745266.04.69%-16.71%-26.29%
V0.000000130%7.30816424178.0-0.03%10.49%3.38%
ETP0.0002238517.1%19436000.0113801948.0-5.06%-25.43%-5.56%
EBST0.000015004.2%52446.91260516.00.18%-1.61%-25.02%
OHM0.000000670.2%217.089137943.0-56.33%-55.49%-37.31%
PTOY0.000021277.6%797550.010428950.0-1.81%-0.14%-21.46%
QAU0.000015990.2%17084.38785864.0-0.18%-2.01%-19.54%
VERI0.017493900.3%1113950.0354995447.0-0.73%-10.34%-21.1%
ECA0.000000000.2%310.001169955.0-1.29%17.79%133.47%
QRL0.000118912.8%1896650.067672280.022.37%19.14%29.98%
CFT0.000001490.1%402.379479978.0-0.27%5.02%12.94%
ETT0.000018220%40.56167927318.0-0.27%93.77%-49.51%
MGO0.000063300.5%372286.067856282.0-0.91%14.53%-5.61%
AMMO0.000000090.7%350.77749020.0-0.27%45.9%98.45%
NRO0.000000210.6%279.24347741.024.41%14.69%-18.54%
PPY0.000653900.1%16439.917485745.0-1.67%20.09%10.68%
IOT0.000154751.6%69023500.04285618767.00.35%-9.31%-18.36%
MYST0.000086031.9%220057.011705501.0-0.6%-4.03%-13.57%
LGD0.0001281450.4%903908.01794702.00.35%-9.88%-5.14%
SNM0.000032184.1%6644510.0162417296.01.0%9.87%35.92%
LINX0.000009301.2%8499.05685412.0-0.27%-7.06%-22.53%
ADL0.000011160%44.75041834573.0-0.5%-7.79%-28.92%
ZRC0.000201440.4%18242.95139994.0-1.11%-2.66%10.71%
BNT0.001037042.3%2324840.099233642.03.49%-7.69%-89.18%
CFI0.0000206330.2%19235400.063757525.04.97%86.21%110.84%
GLT0.000000210.1%44.11837276.0-0.44%-7.72%-33.55%
NMR0.001487800.9%121836.013009375.0-2.43%-4.12%-14.61%
VSM0.000667140.2%5378.62242853.0-0.81%-4.05%-19.13%
IDICE0.000019410%7.23052213554.00.11%-38.04%39.97%
UNIFY0.000009551.6%19358.21187303.02.96%59.92%14.42%
XEL0.000039695.4%1302690.024268730.01.23%1.91%-13.4%
MRT0.000009611.2%8051.92672658.0-2.76%-3.11%1.0%
KNC0.001502400%5.2281221120.0-0.27%-15.55%-1.2%
EMP0.000000800%7.0028551541.0%-61.09%-19.8%
DCY0.000000120.8%2855.11367689.00.22%%%
FOOT0.000014970.3%1385.35475842.0-0.28%0.41%-24.54%
XLC0.000001310.2%135.93687087.02.89%-4.48%-21.1%
ONX0.000009900.5%10257.01902438.0-0.45%-1.37%-10.34%
BTPL0.000000950.4%134.87435747.00.01%-22.56%-60.3%
TYCHO0.000013001.8%8277.37457404.0-0.27%18.95%1.0%
GXS0.000320503%5767670.0191598600.0-1.37%-10.56%-21.01%
GOOD0.000000320%249.768652914.0-0.04%69.0%12.98%
ATCC0.000031880.5%12818.22350057.018.22%18.41%-44.79%
BRO0.000023620.1%1003.93962245.0-0.12%-7.77%-28.21%
DCY0.000000090.2%2187.96931843.0-0.16%-2.24%4.98%
CAT0.000001890.1%53.622381037.0-0.28%-3.28%12.77%
BNT0.000425793.9%6532820.0165921051.00.14%-9.88%-13.2%
FUN0.000004891.4%3185940.0224212337.0-2.35%-12.09%-6.19%
PAY0.000151431.7%2649090.0157908798.0-0.36%-11.82%-0.03%
SNT0.000016249.1%51316800.0561468749.0-0.1%-8.26%0.41%
BRIA0.000262473.8%34511.5910454.0-7.92%13.32%45.58%
CPN0.000000420.1%58.097457692.0-0.3%10.53%-1.07%
4CHN0.000001600%17.082674951.0-0.27%3.06%-3.25%
MRS0.000000280.1%38.964256154.00.04%-14.24%1.49%
STORJ0.000104736.8%10033000.0147800755.0-3.04%1.49%22.61%
BNX0.000000090.7%111.10815780.0-0.27%10.46%67.84%
DNR0.000023930.4%1342.66301028.0-27.24%-12.6%-26.12%
FIMK0.000000130.1%652.722525288.0-0.27%-29.31%-41.91%
SOCC0.000001851%183.99317946.0-0.67%15.53%83.68%
EOS0.000656919.1%424064000.04675716993.00.8%-10.31%-23.03%
RMC0.000189000.1%1932.322619582.02.84%12.26%-5.82%
ADX0.0002645414.2%8879810.062363899.01.5%-3.87%-15.29%
BET0.000007040.4%29426.18249630.0-2.61%-9.17%-21.97%
ADT0.000002701.3%150824.011331300.0-1.07%-4.7%-34.62%
KAYI0.000000030.5%596.705122329.00.16%2.88%6.94%
MCO0.0011027126.9%58621200.0217786605.0-0.92%11.98%-1.7%
PING0.000029550.4%8586.372059266.0-0.29%-5.79%3.21%
ANS0.010119604.6%298741000.06553820000.00.97%-6.18%-23.74%
OMG0.001466973.5%52362200.01491504958.0-0.02%-8.08%-23.71%
MTL0.0005457811.5%19099400.0166414714.01.93%-0.62%-7.79%
PPT0.001796990.4%2863050.0662546000.01.86%-9.51%-4.51%
BDL0.000033500.2%112471.046878941.0-1.32%-3.74%-7.65%
CVC0.000061206.8%15908000.0232434881.0-1.31%-3.79%-3.14%
PART0.002631950.3%679426.0233193442.0-0.12%-10.74%18.07%
PLR0.000067350.3%520048.0152594756.02.02%-5.47%-14.29%
XRL0.000024440.2%28679.614548515.06.42%-6.44%-17.89%
COE0.003618550%5.74684630237.0-0.35%13.21%-73.33%
ECOB0.000001940%55.19246047244.0-0.27%2.36%-18.65%
PLBT0.000425980.6%64402.111398287.05.28%8.57%4.0%
WGR0.000006400.2%13591.98205537.0-2.82%-6.33%-13.78%
SAN0.000288887%13723000.0194772244.0-1.49%8.72%80.91%
BNB0.000907429%80206500.0895211318.00.61%-4.14%-14.33%
NET0.000106001.1%87865.67794329.0-0.13%-6.26%4.75%
NVST0.000069060.4%27000.77254765.0-1.17%-18.64%-34.83%
DAXX0.000000090.2%512.501311392.0-0.25%-11.13%6.76%
BQX0.000233097.6%10852800.0143168402.01.64%34.79%73.48%
STA0.000048760.3%4401.281730791.0-0.83%-4.06%-20.67%
SKIN0.000001823.4%38833.61126077.03.68%2.93%-3.03%
FNC0.000002980%24.9123268925.0-12.42%-3.35%-46.13%
SIGT0.000000940.5%3716.93711255.08.8%1.9%5.96%
FUCK0.000001870%96.8889671850.00.11%-4.05%-12.24%
HERO0.023720701.1%8920.77792857.0-0.91%1.44%2.45%
MBRS0.000008000.7%20847.72801485.031.88%17.84%15.89%
VUC0.0000002726.3%30891.9117594.0-0.28%-19.11%20.85%
GTC0.000000500.1%57.8389104649.0-0.27%25.67%39.98%
DAS0.000004880.2%205.25989721.0-0.55%68.29%76.58%
UET0.000001490.1%37.793341291.0-2.6%-6.62%35.75%
CTIC20.0000075614.8%6273.8242488.0-7.35%-34.32%%
RSGP0.001220860%3.7063314762.0-0.27%-2.73%-15.62%
LBTC0.0000002015.7%689.8164383.0-0.28%4.3%-2.6%
RUP0.000032081.2%58232.84950636.0-10.8%-20.34%-25.24%
IXT0.000111111.1%200779.018147137.03.13%-9.34%-0.78%
SMART0.000019720.1%165333.0151486039.02.32%-12.05%-5.32%
MSP0.000013330.3%40579.513068370.0-0.06%0.28%-25.83%
LNK0.002098890%290.729698212.00.08%-22.84%-12.89%
EMB0.000000000.2%1127.94456233.0-0.01%33.59%-16.51%
CTIC20.000000593.4%1501.3343786.021.41%13.0%-41.17%
JET0.000017350.2%1074.79583639.0-0.0%84.45%16.9%
BCH0.110536002.4%457201000.018728883523.00.5%-8.84%-9.64%
BTM0.000037684%14907000.0370539540.0-0.51%-9.38%9.25%
GAS0.002766373.1%8332240.0271138611.0-0.03%-13.75%-29.86%
STX0.000107454.3%959549.022272934.0-0.27%16.19%69.25%
DNT0.000005509%2074590.023112480.0-0.42%-4.71%-12.43%
OAX0.000098031.4%138535.09983717.01.63%9.01%-19.81%
TOA0.000001270.2%28585.215407739.0-0.28%-1.62%8.25%
NDC0.000006980.3%6747.412004216.0-1.25%-7.89%-25.94%
TIX0.000024593.3%225650.06887600.0-0.67%-4.6%-34.95%
CMP0.000303740%3822.289170820.06.54%-8.76%-19.42%
DENT0.000001711.6%2839860.0181009273.0-1.65%-11.46%-30.25%
PBT0.344814000.2%5532.022414680.0-1.38%-1.03%-12.86%
CVCOIN0.000086750%1822.345975830.0-0.45%5.36%43.95%
DCN0.000000050.1%157193.0164837206.00.35%-15.09%-21.65%
SNC0.000004214%126789.03174607.014.29%5.22%-6.05%
LINDA0.000000020.6%4266.35682044.0-1.77%-27.21%-17.89%
CTR0.000276988.7%24604400.0284149560.012.76%14.31%97.99%
ONION0.000089960.9%21659.72347108.0-0.27%1.36%-4.27%
CRM0.000002220.1%516.735694692.00.17%-3.94%-16.07%
SHDW0.000005540.1%188.031271340.0-1.1%-15.42%-40.36%
KEK0.000009550.2%1437.05690462.0-0.27%-0.28%-14.64%
RUPX0.000003000.2%299.355127682.0-1.3%-3.42%50.18%
MNY0.0000000814.2%48310.9339207.0-1.09%4.03%-68.09%
FXE0.0002809714.3%66073.8463212.03.65%1.04%-0.54%
BLAS0.000000160.4%1203.57272698.0-0.16%1.42%-11.28%
CMPCO0.000000083.6%4501.05126285.021.69%90.42%77.95%
IOU0.000000262.5%2469.52100498.00.64%16.59%77.67%
MAO0.000038600.4%6476.041681591.0-0.27%-2.15%24.78%
MBI0.000004250%124.622500873.0-1.27%1.72%0.04%
FYN0.000293270.2%2938.311745662.0-0.03%49.76%14.3%
XCXT0.000001020.6%666.594103849.00.11%-17.02%-60.13%
RIYA0.000025600%11.8694283526.0-0.27%%-22.8%
SOJ0.000000410.6%8.90111383.0-1.11%-5.33%4.4%
BAS0.000002230.2%178.13978195.00.11%-11.23%-45.28%
TME0.000004010.5%766.827151178.0-12.76%-17.26%%
BTWTY31.062500000.5%998.694221006.0-0.94%6.4%-6.11%
ZRX0.000070722.2%7928600.0364311553.00.22%-10.51%-23.76%
ICN0.000001540.1%214.717314101.0-0.27%-53.59%-1.05%
APW0.00000001183.7%7.349364.0-0.27%-2.74%10.85%
PURA0.000083890.2%326086.0202365421.0169.84%180.61%143.3%
MYB0.000237350.3%12892.74348713.0-0.02%-14.65%-24.49%
TCC0.000017802%413359.020558157.0-0.04%-8.32%57.92%
OCT0.000033860%437.07114110.00.36%0.96%47.61%
ADST0.000018410.3%4696.241547283.0-0.27%-2.89%5.27%
FRAZ0.000000080.4%17.75415061.0-0.15%60.67%26.53%
CAT0.000087580.3%13807.84514065.0-2.47%2.13%-4.84%
HMC0.00000123391.5%16277.64158.00.71%4.12%34.78%
TFL0.000092090.1%2343.994028937.0-6.99%-5.34%-24.67%
DALC0.000122441%3437.41346239.0-4.14%-12.52%-27.75%
ADX0.0001911824.2%39701500.0163810951.00.33%-19.11%45.95%
STCN0.000129600%35.01433630280.0-0.27%-2.74%0.79%
TRADE20.000000250.5%63.025712356.0-0.27%-9.66%9.96%
SLEVIN0.000000050.5%119.81124510.0-0.27%62.17%9.95%
CDT0.000005622.4%518272.021861283.0-2.64%2.67%15.32%
TNT0.000009081.2%333325.026870728.00.9%8.91%21.85%
ULA0.0000015716.7%178.241067.037.96%-2.35%142.18%
BBP0.000000100.7%1176.42164800.0-9.34%-7.88%-2.93%
PST0.000039360.6%81175.514112102.02.18%14.26%43.44%
HSR0.0006427913.5%36865500.0273538566.01.22%-21.96%-31.33%
LTCU0.0000014317.2%1406.658160.02.0%-13.81%-11.8%
NTO0.0000012144.3%247020.0557445.02.09%14.35%12.21%
WTT0.000219900.2%3167.551385910.00.11%-0.03%-5.29%
LRC0.000041361.2%2697170.0234317826.00.01%-11.95%-26.71%
OPT0.000002570.2%3925.792520091.0-0.08%-13.14%12.21%
WTC0.002424131.6%10541300.0676179738.02.1%-0.04%27.87%
IXT0.000035580.4%39290.88913870.0-0.88%-1.29%9.04%
USDE0.000000020.3%534.988158858.099.43%-2.69%-18.11%
IFT0.000006290.8%64735.58423876.0-3.42%11.48%9.31%
GRWI0.000133100.1%1207.11006234.0-0.27%-6.91%2.73%
MTH0.000010104.9%752660.015333642.0-3.01%0.21%4.29%
EOT0.000002745.6%8839.76158580.0-3.69%-12.85%-92.72%
POE0.0000086712.3%24039500.0195017970.05.14%21.0%61.05%
WOMEN0.000001072.8%9175.35331616.00.46%-15.73%-16.93%
GOOD0.000000080%36.6498247256.0-0.27%18.77%50.09%
DLT0.000088930.1%35980.131137937.04.88%5.74%-24.03%
XMCC0.000064697%77257.21104721.0-0.17%-20.07%-17.73%
SAC0.000010200%56.8716168678.0-0.27%-15.13%-0.29%
VIVO0.000717443.7%110800.03001335.00.35%0.01%15.17%
DDF0.000015300.1%455.312548355.0-0.16%4.4%15.1%
KRONE0.000000582.4%291.23212215.0-1.4%9.87%-47.48%
NEBL0.001323303.8%6483290.0169860224.0-1.0%-14.41%-19.86%
WBC0.000036080.3%14.00574736.0-0.28%-2.61%0.67%
OCL0.000004600.3%3896.611498263.0-1.25%1.09%-1.25%
REX0.000019780%56.3981199835.0-3.52%-30.29%2.44%
DFT0.000082955.5%63683.31161357.00.12%0.66%28.49%
LCP0.000001911.5%119.0498111.0-7.83%-31.75%-50.93%
CREDO0.000003160.1%15005.612153541.00.11%-10.49%-7.62%
VSX0.000000470.5%1503.75323829.02.0%-15.15%-31.52%
AVT0.000286493.7%439626.012037500.00.62%-0.2%-17.86%
MANA0.0000096525.7%86754300.0337975587.0-2.44%44.03%85.09%
MDA0.000217742.2%648438.029930717.00.43%-5.94%3.81%
HVN0.000003010.7%54738.07910100.03.67%-4.54%-14.53%
FAL0.000000255301.7%18291.0345.0-42.02%-83.28%-97.56%
BQ0.000002940.1%60665.282651376.027.95%274.05%357.19%
VEN0.000413194.7%92643800.01963286484.00.47%-13.76%-12.56%
DRXNE0.000000180.5%399.79477837.0-0.27%-8.32%-37.07%
NDAO0.000016000.1%19.72419444.0-0.27%-20.32%-64.63%
AHT0.000009580.1%271.155536939.0-0.85%-7.08%-47.33%
GSR0.000005402.3%40.28441772.0-0.27%-19.97%-17.8%
MTNC0.000014110%547.9414688813.0-0.27%-19.08%38.92%
BLN0.000004692.6%8570.57328434.0-0.27%10.32%23.69%
YOYOW0.0000243940%32254200.080570108.01.45%63.8%181.13%
ADA0.000025093%192475000.06481378728.00.15%-12.67%-19.15%
SALT0.000349523.3%6276250.0188840094.02.53%-10.91%-12.69%
KNC0.000153483.3%6757750.0205117061.00.38%-13.5%-14.49%
LINK0.000050833%5380230.0177249800.0-3.09%-6.63%-24.97%
TRX0.0000038911.5%292185000.02550793175.0-0.67%-12.22%-11.57%
ATM0.000001370.2%144585.091006374.03.65%-25.64%50.85%
AST0.000034836.5%2374070.036586200.0-0.21%4.39%19.58%
KIN0.000000030.2%357795.0194272463.04.44%-7.34%-11.83%
ATB0.000083124.3%962848.022598642.0-0.9%-19.91%-45.36%
ENG0.000201733%4493310.0150421452.0-1.01%-14.64%-20.2%
CND0.000010592%3113230.0152538962.00.98%-8.34%-13.69%
SUB0.000088864.2%7576110.0178270620.00.24%25.91%13.79%
EDO0.000286006.6%1419340.021447218.00.09%8.91%-9.99%
BMC0.000064263.7%501991.013521382.0-0.58%-7.43%-2.6%
TGT0.000007460%8264.1747544824.040.81%86.98%243.97%
EVX0.000226826.2%1627240.026208105.01.81%6.98%-4.23%
KICK0.000004433.3%328258.09960345.01.04%-0.26%-28.7%
XPA0.000018971.8%2843810.0157691000.0-0.35%-3.28%31.9%
PPP0.000262720.2%450962.0242408925.0-0.84%26.38%43.58%
VOISE0.000001013.7%167061.04559238.0-2.39%-2.47%-8.62%
VIB0.000022214.4%1100510.024773811.0-0.18%2.25%-16.16%
ALIS0.000043070.9%105426.011416952.00.15%6.9%18.89%
DLT0.000017290.1%12213.110409204.02.38%-2.39%-23.1%
AIR0.000000790.3%15594.85804925.0-4.57%0.49%-18.58%
RVT0.000039350.2%11032.37232136.0-0.68%-12.0%-24.44%
OAX0.000062782.5%274635.010995117.00.11%-14.14%5.76%
CSNO0.000030090.2%24827.014750820.0-5.39%-3.64%3.95%
PIX0.000009910.7%53839.27866350.00.09%11.38%34.08%
ODN0.000033610.9%49648.75743052.0-0.27%-1.79%-17.71%
PGL0.000014770.1%6855.066670655.0794.91%79.33%3.13%
VIBE0.00013757136.2%460940000.0338535200.03.62%25.1%550.07%
REAL0.000045771.3%42977.53223211.0-7.61%15.31%-11.8%
PRO0.000041482.4%99416.44083395.0-2.42%-1.33%-1.24%
SCL0.000029940.2%6409.553504562.01.15%3.48%-62.3%
HBT0.000024080.1%5493.753753603.016.73%-0.24%10.83%
BCO0.000566090.3%633874.0229052340.0-0.84%2.71%379.86%
COSS0.000011123.5%227428.06464355.0-0.49%-1.7%-5.05%
BIS0.000064600.7%16415.42210682.08.46%0.89%-1.02%
CHIPS0.000013770.1%1809.631783770.00.82%-0.81%-17.54%
EBTC0.000000791.9%2168.0113595.044.54%-9.52%-91.59%
INXT0.000290322.1%27514.01280021.06.17%-12.07%-11.66%
ELIX0.000008301.9%25203.21335894.0-4.89%-9.76%-3.46%
RKC0.000155300.2%5029.42936304.02.34%9.53%-1.03%
ATS0.000000633.7%13245.0355652.00.44%-3.58%-38.38%
TKR0.000017394.6%69914.81526023.0-1.4%-22.13%9.1%
TZC0.000002340.1%1049.251254399.0-0.46%5.53%16.53%
POS0.000094931.7%7614.7445105.0-1.24%-6.68%-26.54%
BTCZ0.000001202.1%73752.83547156.00.01%-3.58%-25.21%
XBL0.000021752.4%12155.1504921.0-0.27%-2.75%-19.28%
COLX0.000000017.4%34953.5470965.01.79%9.29%12.19%
WHL0.0000233114.5%69059.0477089.0-4.48%-17.47%-3.95%
EBET0.000008920.5%2451.17531348.020.75%5.43%-0.22%
ETHD0.0000326946.2%158613.0343352.0-0.97%-22.6%-27.29%
ITZ0.000009934.7%3957.1884941.01.95%-7.59%-60.14%
KAYI0.000000110%65.4084215960.0-0.25%-11.21%1.69%
XCS0.000001077%6234.788673.0-2.99%-20.6%-48.25%
EXN0.0000049514.9%26267.8176811.020.28%71.66%78.95%
13370.00000001210%4482.882135.05.7%20.36%14.68%
FLIK0.000008012.7%90661.13372909.0-6.97%25.59%37.67%
CNX0.000681350.1%188704.0306527760.00.29%-5.04%-8.06%
KLN0.0003823120.7%333019.01606350.0-0.57%-1.89%20.9%
ECASH0.000002393%7039.12236385.0-4.72%24.46%27.36%
ACT0.0000865814.7%52537000.0357453000.07.1%4.2%76.02%
SDRN0.000001001.8%4605.47249520.0-0.27%9.2%-46.52%
COB0.000062211.1%2815240.0260036172.07.07%-25.13%-43.83%
ZSC0.000005382.8%1421650.050258260.01.82%2.9%6.4%
IND0.000006866.9%154402.02234519.00.31%-4.36%-10.9%
BCPT0.000018443.9%227432.05832582.03.2%-8.05%9.79%
CAG0.000038470.6%48404.88533736.0-7.63%-1.49%7.03%
RHOC0.000154480.2%862971.0553199158.01.83%-5.47%-13.89%
HGT0.000001190.2%3319.752185355.01.72%-16.54%-45.51%
PIPL0.000004591.9%7743.7410776.0-15.34%22.9%-42.02%
AION0.000262251.5%3806800.0251247347.00.05%-10.8%-6.75%
ART0.000040220.2%14471.98491338.00.07%-2.55%-32.28%
XGOX0.000002452.3%76394.13258216.0-0.27%31.29%-25.48%
TRCT0.000137210.8%20968.62793830.0-0.44%0.06%-27.22%
DRT0.000003721%136041.013447552.0-9.81%-17.94%-40.12%
REQ0.000024482.1%3250880.0156505036.0-1.26%-9.15%-14.51%
MOD0.000305627.8%2911470.037167315.0-2.05%9.15%64.61%
HDG0.000103611.3%34156.32691602.01.89%-8.45%-40.07%
POLL0.000045620.8%17191.32236084.0-4.31%-3.65%2.77%
BLUE0.000002113.6%17661.3494121.0-2.36%-11.5%13.74%
BTCRED0.000001679.3%10865.0116647.0-5.39%-4.78%-47.23%
BTG0.009222641.8%28575700.01549912515.0-0.48%-11.3%-19.06%
NAS0.000647462.9%6579210.0229012630.00.19%-9.22%-21.72%
KCS0.000098881.1%667940.061128142.00.61%-6.37%-9.0%
ETG0.0000082010.6%73142.6689071.0-0.96%-7.82%35.18%
RCN0.0000296919.7%37313000.0189031308.01.51%-6.42%78.44%
XUC0.000409170.4%740901.0168247912.0-1.57%-7.09%-3.72%
PRG0.000204890.4%921221.0221293114.031.62%817.09%1079.23%
XIOS0.000127491.6%28564.71808811.0-1.44%-3.27%4.88%
OTN0.001198581.2%995183.080604471.022.89%123.67%11.13%
LA0.000016690.6%13904.62375902.00.52%-15.65%-38.67%
AMB0.000033260.3%114087.033680877.04.34%-2.25%-0.24%
ICX0.000301682.9%33123200.01160164701.00.11%-12.43%-17.05%
JS0.000000170.2%19.08869708.00.11%-19.38%-71.46%
LIFE0.000000021.3%13095.6992026.036.88%10.32%59.22%
ICOS0.006388930.4%112602.025060494.01.17%9.6%-8.92%
BBC0.000005001.2%59.51025027.0-0.27%-20.54%8.46%
DOVU0.000034362.6%208808.08030537.0-0.09%7.94%7.93%
LUX0.000233901.6%6773.93426058.0-0.27%-2.18%-32.24%
IETH0.000000861.7%1890.88108191.04.39%-14.95%-63.43%
PIRL0.0000783218.9%298702.01580778.0-0.27%10.95%58.36%
RPX0.000046418.4%31590700.0378231411.00.12%14.88%86.46%
MNC0.000011681.9%6114.33322817.00.16%-12.19%127.18%
PLACO0.000000170.8%337.2441810.013.02%9.6%-19.69%
ELLA0.000028980.9%3132.84364108.0-3.2%1.83%17.09%
EBTC0.000013310.9%15786.11761879.0-4.61%-14.48%-58.92%
EGAS0.000000225%783.78815579.0-22.5%-31.74%%
R0.000112842.4%4919770.0207382669.00.6%-12.53%-51.21%
GIM0.000002270.3%3843.451272824.0-0.05%-7.29%%
ALTCOM0.000572941.9%7260.77382442.0-7.3%-20.18%%
DATA0.000015695.1%7554480.0147071189.04.02%-5.25%-20.98%
POWR0.000044823.2%5189560.0162526496.0-1.81%-14.82%-20.72%
ETN0.000005820.5%1708920.0368932041.03.11%-8.66%-16.73%
ENJ0.000033999.4%34099800.0364622429.014.13%45.73%22.19%
MNX0.005312640.1%213442.0177441568.0175.68%163.09%167.77%
XSH0.000000121.5%5934.26385785.0-10.5%9.12%%
CRDNC0.000310632.8%203156.07195877.02.09%146.65%%
RDN0.000290922.7%4243830.0156221050.0-0.05%-0.0%-18.74%
KCS0.000322530.4%1120800.0292572387.00.81%-1.66%-23.48%
ABJ0.000833070.1%27294.542059801.0639.42%599.8%%
FRD0.000050060.1%38614.665609920.0503.54%585.04%461.61%
BQX0.000399321%2908690.0301882991.00.69%-6.96%0.22%
QSP0.000023211.8%2828370.0159105937.01.68%2.82%2.08%
QASH0.000069512.5%6021210.0242390750.00.59%-10.85%-14.87%
MAGE0.008699600%66194.9840424663.0%%%
DRGN0.000127530.7%2118080.0302946070.00.4%-14.29%1.23%
INK0.00004546135.1%162961000.0120594681.03.59%-20.87%47.77%
TNB0.0000134142.4%102695000.0241945117.00.96%26.94%80.25%
ELF0.000090367.3%16525300.0225073000.0-0.84%-18.39%-18.92%
WAX0.000028824.2%6727860.0159253400.06.18%7.96%-0.77%
LEND0.0000245216.5%62458000.0379479805.05.48%5.35%113.37%
XP0.000000080.6%1157990.0194823346.06.77%18.54%15.73%
STORM0.000009083.6%9541670.0264597478.00.72%-3.89%43.08%
ITC0.0004773134.4%91333200.0265195477.00.57%17.7%325.97%
DBC0.000027268.8%30464400.0345027600.0-0.1%0.98%71.71%
VEE0.000015674%10465400.0260041272.0-10.74%32.3%-20.63%
MED0.000007281.4%3153330.0219526959.01.15%0.98%-20.77%
UTK0.000074472.2%7249290.0336115000.02.11%-13.24%27.19%
SRN0.000061238.5%11912300.0139862529.0-2.07%-5.7%4.18%
SPHTX0.000116141.1%2646150.0246355733.03.19%26.71%48.5%
IOST0.0000024320.7%34027500.0164503745.00.82%-22.86%-28.57%
BDG0.000075350%316894.0292913675.0339.1%394.42%189.28%
IGNIS0.000019743.1%4746940.0155160716.00.49%-1.71%-26.5%
AGI0.000030480.4%553360.0140360948.00.63%-11.18%-12.54%
ZIL0.000004185.5%15171900.0275197077.0-2.6%-12.0%-15.3%
HPB0.000811261.7%2303100.0132721080.0-5.98%-17.92%-27.97%
UCASH0.000010270.2%1928570.0955244929.01.86%56.84%152.76%
POLY0.000065681.1%1690520.0157061356.00.18%-15.92%-41.61%
NANO0.001203353.7%58868700.01597620338.0-0.67%-11.45%-19.63%
WTC0.0018704210.7%49441800.0464009915.00.46%-24.05%-2.11%
GJC0.015808900%8890.012298240954.0615.25%1934.71%51588.0%